YVfmidbclh1NTMB04LHN416ouuU

Kevin Harper Golf

europeantour
Loveyourpga
europro
Facebook circle black large
Twitter circle black large
instagramicon

Titleist TS3  7.75*

 

Titleist TS3 15*

 

Titleist 913 H.d 18*

 

Mizuno JPX 900 forged 4 - Pw

 

Callaway MD3 50* 56* 64*

 

YES! Gina model Putter

 

2019 Titleist ProV1 YELLOW

 

Footjoy Sci-flex glove

 

Footjoy PRO SL shoe

 

Oakley flak Jacket with G30 Lens

 

Puma Apparel

Full Name: Kevin John Harper

 

Nickname: Kevlar

 

Birthdate: 2nd November 1981

 

Residence: Exeter, Devon

 

Height: 1.84m (6ft)

 

Weight: 82.5kg (13st)

 

Attachment : East Devon Golf Club

titleistlogo
Cobragolf
FJlogo
UHvPz00HwoX4hP48BI2t2KkcNS0
GolfPrideLogo
18
Taylormade_logo
RRozQh4Hy_M4EnfY-RF17GVmQHA